logotype

II Trail i Marxa Senderista. La Malla Serralades de Barxeta. (20/01/2013)

Clasificacion de la prueba

PuestoTiempoNombreClubCategoria  P.Cat.Media
101:30:09MARIO BALDOVI FERRERC.D. RUNNERSWORLDVA-M 104:45
201:31:03SERGIO ARANDA MARTÍNFAIXASEN-M 104:48
301:31:45JAVIER SORIANO REVERTA. C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERASEN-M 204:50
401:32:22RAMON REYES SANCHEZRUNNERSWORLD - VALENCIAVA-M 204:52
501:34:10JUANJO DE LOS ANGELESC.C.XERACOSEN-M 304:57
601:34:45VICTOR MANUEL ROMERO HINOJOSASEN-M 404:59
701:34:52VICENTE GANDIA SORIANOA. C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERASEN-M 505:00
801:36:04IVAN SOLER LAMIRANTRECREATIVOS SAETAVISSEN-M 605:03
901:36:12RAUL FERRANDO LAMIRANTLA MALLA TOT PULMOSEN-M 705:04
1001:36:18ABELARDO ORQUÍN BELLVERSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 805:04
1101:36:21EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIGC.A EL XIO LLUTXENTSEN-M 905:04
1201:37:07ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEREGRINOGRUP MUNTANYA MONOVERSEN-M 1005:07
1301:37:45JOSE VICENTE PALOP CABANESC.A. XATIVASEN-M 1105:09
1401:37:54SALVADOR PALERO MARTINEZC.A.CULLERASEN-M 1205:09
1501:39:15JORDI ALBERO FERREC.E. PENYA ROJA DE BANYERESVA-M 305:13
1601:39:48ANTONI VICENT LLOPIS JUAREZSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 1305:15
1701:40:18XAVIER TOMAS ESMELSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 1405:17
1801:40:20VICTOR JESUS VALLS BALLESTERSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTVA-M 405:17
1901:40:27RAFAEL ANDREU MARTINEZ GALLEGOC.A. XATIVASEN-M 1505:17
2001:40:30JOAN MERIN RODRIGAÑEZSEN-M 1605:17
2101:40:54JAUME ROS FARCLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIASEN-M 1705:19
2201:40:57ANTONIO FERRÚS AZNARROCK N ROLL TEAMSEN-M 1805:19
2301:41:16ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CASTELLANOSMUR I CASTELL-TUGASEN-M 1905:20
2401:41:25JORGE GÓMEZ REIGTRIVICI TEAMSEN-M 2005:20
2501:41:28JULIAN NAVARRO CARMONAAJOS XATIVASEN-M 2105:20
2601:41:53PABLO UBEDA RAMIREZSEN-M 2205:22
2701:41:59KIKO MORATO MORATOMIRAMAR FENT CAMESSEN-M 2305:22
2801:42:04JORDI BORREDA FELIUC.A. XATIVASEN-M 2405:22
2901:42:04BENJAMIN CANDEL GINERC.C. PEUS QUETSSEN-M 2505:22
3001:42:35ALEXIS LANGA CANETC.A EL XIO LLUTXENTSEN-M 2605:24
3101:42:56PEDRO MARTI UREÑASEN-M 2705:25
3201:42:58KIKE CHÁFER FERRELIKE ESPORTSEN-M 2805:25
3301:43:26FRANCISCO MUÑOZ HERNANDISVA-M 505:27
3401:43:41ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZRUNNERSWORLD - VALENCIAVA-M 605:27
3501:43:47CAMILO LLORENS VIDALELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGASEN-M 2905:28
3601:43:47XIMO RUIZ INIESTAATLETISMO MOIXENTSEN-M 3005:28
3701:43:48DIEGO CORREAS CLAVERC. D. MUNTANYA MATAMON TRAIL CSEN-M 3105:28
3801:43:57FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ SOTOROMPIENDO LIMITESSEN-M 3205:28
3901:44:00PABLO FERNANDEZ OLIVERCAPICUAVA-M 705:28
4001:44:08VICTOR OLCINA OLCINAR.C.KAKAPO ALBAIDASEN-M 3305:29
4101:44:11FERNANDO GREGORI HUERTAVA-M 805:29
4201:44:12MIGUEL ANGEL FERRAGUD ADAMTRIATLÓ ALGEMESISEN-M 3405:29
4301:44:22FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLA PASCUALTRAIL ALBACETEVA-M 905:30
4401:44:30ANTONIO PIQUERES MATEUC.E.C.ANTELLASEN-M 3505:30
4501:44:38ALEXIS MORALES MORENOCORREDORES DE LA RUTAVA-M 1005:30
4601:44:41RAUL MARTINEZ NAVARROTRIVOLTORS ALCASSERSEN-M 3605:31
4701:45:05VICENTE PUCHOL SERRANOC.A. ELS COIXOS CARLETSEN-M 3705:32
4801:45:09JUANVI MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORTVB-M 105:32
4901:45:15ÁNGEL MOLLA MICOTRIATLO MOIXENTSEN-M 3805:32
5001:45:49XIMO MARTINEZ BELDASEN-M 3905:34
5101:45:51EZEQUIEL FILIBERTO DOMINGUEZCORATGE MISSIONSSEN-M 4005:34
5201:46:06SALVADOR HERNANDEZ ORIOLAVA-M 1105:35
5301:46:12FERNANDO VILLAR FERRACLUB ALPI GANDIASEN-M 4105:35
5401:46:18ALAIN PEREZ SEBASTIACLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESIVA-M 1205:36
5501:46:23JESÚS GAVILÀ MIÑANAC.A.DAIMUS TECNOESPORTVB-M 205:36
5601:46:28PEDRO MARTINEZ CABALLEROSEN-M 4205:36
5701:46:28JOSE LUIS ANTON VICENTEC.A L ´OLLERIASEN-M 4305:36
5801:46:38PEDRO AZNAR GABINOC.A FAVARASEN-M 4405:37
5901:46:59TONI SANCHIS SERRAVA-M 1305:38
6001:47:02EMILIO VICEDO MIÑANAC.A FAVARAVA-M 1405:38
6101:47:07VICENTE MOLLA JORDASEN-M 4505:38
6201:47:10MIGUEL EXPOSITO MARTINEZREDOLAT TEAMSEN-M 4605:38
6301:47:13JULIO MORENO SANCHEZTRAIL MOIXENTVA-M 1505:39
6401:47:14RAFA MATARREDONA SANTONJAPOC A POC ALCOIVA-M 1605:39
6501:47:21SERGI CASANOVA CEBRIÁCUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAMVA-M 1705:39
6601:47:25RAFAEL LLORET LLOPISSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTVA-M 1805:39
6701:47:26FRANCISCO LUIS CRESPO PUCHEGRUP MUNTANYA MONOVERSEN-M 4705:39
6801:47:30FRANCISCO PALAU PELLICERTRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 4805:39
6901:47:32MIGUEL PARIS TUREGANOCORREDORES DE LA RUTASEN-M 4905:40
7001:47:43IGNASI ROIG RIPOLLVA-M 1905:40
7101:47:43ARTURO BARAZA SANCHISTRIVOLTORS ALCASSERSEN-M 5005:40
7201:47:43XAVIER MARCO RIBERAS.D.CENTPEUS DE ALBALAT DE LAVA-M 2005:40
7301:47:46AITOR MARTINEZ SERENAMOHICANOSSEN-M 5105:40
7401:47:56VICENT ABRIL MARTINEZELS LLOPS DE MANUELSEN-M 5205:41
7501:47:57ALFONSO LOPEZ BONOPIERNAS PA KE OS KIEROSEN-M 5305:41
7601:48:04JAUME TORMO CEBRIAPIERNAS PA KE OS KIEROSEN-M 5405:41
7701:48:13JUAN JOSÉ ALBALADEJO PASTORGRUP MUNTANYA MONOVERSEN-M 5505:42
7801:48:14VICENTE RUBIO NAVARROC.A. AGULLENTSEN-M 5605:42
7901:48:14JUANVI GIRBÉS LLOPISTRIATLO ALGEMESIVA-M 2105:42
8001:48:34SANTIAGO JULIÀ SANESTEBANC.A. BÈLGIDAVA-M 2205:43
8101:49:00ALBERTO PALOMERO JIMENEZSEN-M 5705:44
8201:49:16ALEX VERCHER DONATEA. E. LA PORTE FRESCASEN-M 5805:45
8301:49:25EDUARDO RICHART MONREALSEN-M 5905:46
8401:49:27MIGUEL PERALES VILAPAPELOVB-M 305:46
8501:49:33JUANJO MINGUEZ HERNANDEZRED DEPORTIVA YECLASEN-M 6005:46
8601:49:47JAVIER GARCIA MASCARELLWWW.MASKARELL.ORGSEN-M 6105:47
8701:49:49MIGUEL MOURE FERNANDEZVA-M 2305:47
8801:49:56JORDI MARTINEZ BELDASEN-M 6205:47
8901:50:03VICENT BENAVENT VIDALFUIG QUE ET XAFEVA-M 2405:48
9001:50:04MIGUEL NAVARRO MARTÍNC.A. LA RABOSAVA-M 2505:48
9101:50:14PAULINO RUBIO SANCHEZTRAIL ALBACETESEN-M 6305:48
9201:50:24JOSE TORRES PENALVALA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFSEN-M 6405:49
9301:50:31SALVA BENAVENT BENAVENTFUIG QUE ET XAFEVA-M 2605:49
9401:50:35SALVA PERLLICER BIALCANETTRIATLÓ ALZIRASEN-M 6505:49
9501:50:37SALVA ORTIZ MARTÍSUHECA.COM TRIATLOSEN-M 6605:49
9601:50:40JOSE MANUEL LENA PEDRONC.C. PEUS QUETSVA-M 2705:49
9701:50:41JOSE TORTAJADA CASTELLCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-M 6705:50
9801:50:41VICENT ONOFRE RIBES FERRÍSTRIATLÓ ALGEMESISEN-M 6805:50
9901:50:42JAVIER CAMARASA BOMBOICLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESIVA-M 2805:50
10001:50:43DAVID VAYÁ CUCARELLAC.A CARCAIXENTVA-M 2905:50
10101:50:49JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ RICORED DEPORTIVA YECLAVA-M 3005:50
10201:50:49JAIME SANCHIS FLORESSEN-M 6905:50
10301:50:49MIGUEL ESCRIG GORRIZANEM A REBENTAR-HO TOTSEN-M 7005:50
10401:51:03ISAAC DIAZ CHACONMOUNTAIN LLEBEIG - XÀBIASEN-M 7105:51
10501:51:07ÀLEX ALBELDA PALOMARESTRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 7205:51
10601:51:19LUIS GIRBÉS LLOPISTRIATLO ALGEMESISEN-M 7305:52
10701:51:22JOSÉ EMILIO VELLÓ BERTOMEUC.C. EL GARBIVA-M 3105:52
10801:51:23SALVADOR CONSTANTINO FERRERSEN-M 7405:52
10901:51:24MIGUEL ORTIZ BAÑOA. C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERASEN-M 7505:52
11001:51:29VICENT REINAL CHANZÁTRIVOLTORS ALCASSERVA-M 3205:52
11101:51:38FELIPE NAVALON VAÑOVOREMSIAPLEGUESEN-M 7605:53
11201:51:39JUAN CARLOS MASET VILAVA-M 3305:53
11301:51:41EDU VALLSAJOS XATIVASEN-M 7705:53
11401:51:46FCO. JAVIER MONTEAGUDO MARQUESSINODUELENOVALESEN-M 7805:53
11501:51:52MIGUEL ANGEL MARTI RIBELLESC.A EL XIO LLUTXENTSEN-M 7905:53
11601:51:53VICENT PLANCHA CHORROS.M. S.D. LA LLEBRESEN-M 8005:53
11701:51:54PACO PLANCHA CHORROS.M. S.D. LA LLEBRESEN-M 8105:53
11801:51:54RAFA BENAVENT I OLTRAS.M. S.D. LA LLEBREVA-M 3405:53
11901:51:54VICENT CASANOVA ALBEROLASEN-M 8205:53
12001:52:00ANTONIO AVILES VARELAATLETA SOLIDARIOVA-M 3505:54
12101:52:20RUBEN SOLVES VAYASEN-M 8305:55
12201:52:21ANTONIO PERELLO CLIMENTLOCOSXCORRERSEN-M 8405:55
12301:52:23JAVIER VILLABA GARCÍAMONTAÑA ACTIVA ALBACETEVA-M 3605:55
12401:52:24MARCEL FLUIXA TORRESC.C.XERACOSEN-M 8505:55
12501:52:26JOSE LUIS FERRÚS SIMÓCLUB MUNTANYA BOTAMARGESSEN-M 8605:55
12601:52:34MARCOS ROSELLOSEN-M 8705:55
12701:52:35NICOLAS SALIDO GUTIERREZROMPIENDO LIMITESSEN-M 8805:56
12801:52:42PACO DEL ROSARIO RAMISC. E. M. CORRESENDES DE XERESAVA-M 3705:56
12901:52:43FELIPE COLOMER GARRIDOC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADASEN-M 8905:56
13001:52:46JORGE FRANCES OLAQUESERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 9005:56
13101:52:46XIMO MÁS CERVEROSEN-M 9105:56
13201:52:53ANTONIO REQUENA LOPEZPAPELOSEN-M 9205:56
13301:52:54XIMO SANTAMARIA SOLERR.C.KAKAPO ALBAIDASEN-M 9305:57
13401:53:05JORGE MEDINA GONZALEZPEÑA EL COYOTESEN-M 9405:57
13501:53:09DANIEL BOLUDA LLUCHC.A L ´OLLERIASEN-M 9505:57
13601:53:14MANOLO BONO LOPEZRECREATIVOS SAETAVISVA-M 3805:58
13701:53:15JOSÉ ENRIQUE CLIMENT I SANCHISFUGINT DEL PLASEN-M 9605:58
13801:53:15SERGIO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZVENTS DE MUNTANYASEN-M 9705:58
13901:53:17ANTONIO PALLÁS MOMPARLERC.A. LA RABOSAVA-M 3905:58
14001:53:29ENRIQUE MANJON SANTAMARIAC.A. XATIVASEN-M 9805:58
14101:53:43PABLO MARTINEZ BELDASEN-M 9905:59
14201:54:01JOSE TORRES SERENALA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFVB-M 406:00
14301:54:24JUAN VICENTE REAL PEDRÓNC.A. CANALSSEN-M 10006:01
14401:54:34MARIANO MARQUES AGUILARSEN-M 10106:02
14501:54:41RICARDO SORIANO GIMENOSEN-M 10206:02
14601:54:42SALVADOR GARCIA GARCIAELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGASEN-M 10306:02
14701:54:43DAVID PALMER ESTEVANSEN-M 10406:02
14801:54:45JAVIER CHAFER ASENSIOLIKE ESPORTSEN-M 10506:02
14901:54:49DAN FRANCO MASCAROSC.A. EL CASTELLETSEN-M 10606:03
15001:54:54HECTOR PRATS ORTEGALA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFSEN-M 10706:03
15101:55:01JOSE OSMA VIDALC.A. XATIVAVA-M 4006:03
15201:55:02JAVIER SERRANO ESPINARC A L´ESPENTAVA-M 4106:03
15301:55:03MANOLO POUS MIRALLESC A L´ESPENTAVA-M 4206:03
15401:55:07JULIO ALMAZAN CONESACLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIASEN-M 10806:04
15501:55:12NEIL BOWMERCOSTA BLANCA STRIDERSVA-M 4306:04
15601:55:18JAIME OLTRA BENAVENTFUIG QUE ET XAFESEN-M 10906:04
15701:55:18ALEJANDRO PALACIN PEREZAJOS XATIVAVA-M 4406:04
15801:55:18GABI NAVARRO CARMONAAJOS XATIVAVA-M 4506:04
15901:55:23FERNANDO CATALA RAMIREZSEN-M 11006:04
16001:55:37JONATHAN CARRASCO VAZQUEZAJOS XATIVASEN-M 11106:05
16101:55:38DAVID SANTAMARIA BLESASERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 11206:05
16201:55:46MIGUEL MONZO CAMARENAG.E. LA CARENAVA-M 4606:06
16301:55:49CARLOS ALCAÑIZ CARBONELLROCK N ROLL TEAMSEN-M 11306:06
16401:55:51SALVADOR CLIMENT ALBEROLAFUIG QUE ET XAFEVB-M 506:06
16501:55:55ENRIQUE UREÑA NAVARROC.A. EL GATELL DE CARRICOLASEN-M 11406:06
16601:55:58RICKY LANGA PASCUALTRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 11506:06
16701:56:10JORGE RIOS ALOSSEN-M 11606:07
16801:56:15MANUEL ALEMANY MUÑOZVB-M 606:07
16901:56:17FRANCISCO JAVIER BORREDA CAPELLAMTB A DOS RODESVA-M 4706:07
17001:56:18PEDRO J. CALABUIG VEINATTEAM SUBIDON_MATRAKASEN-M 11706:07
17101:56:25MANUEL LLORCA VERDUC A L´ESPENTAVA-M 4806:08
17201:56:27JAVI BARBER DOMENECHVA-M 4906:08
17301:56:27DIEGO ALMELLONES CRUZMQMSEN-M 11806:08
17401:56:27JOSE ANTONIO PAYA VERDUPOC A POC ALCOIVA-M 5006:08
17501:56:27SERGIO VICENTE GARCIA GIMENEZSEN-M 11906:08
17601:56:30JORGE SORIANO TORMOSEN-M 12006:08
17701:56:32JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ GIMENEZMOHICANOSVB-M 706:08
17801:56:38EDUARDO PEREA MONTEROC.A. LA RABOSAVB-M 806:08
17901:56:42RAMON SANCHEZ ROMEROCLUB CICLISTA MONÓVERSEN-M 12106:09
18001:56:46VICENT VILA GREGORITRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 12206:09
18101:56:49ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE VALENCSEN-M 12306:09
18201:56:49PEDRO RICART CABAÑEROESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE VALENCSEN-M 12406:09
18301:56:50PEDRO PEREZ MORENOESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIAVA-M 5106:09
18401:56:54JOSEP FERRUS MASIAA. E. LA PORTE FRESCASEN-M 12506:09
18501:57:10CRISTINA GARCIA NAVALONTRAIL MOIXENTVA-F 106:10
18601:57:13CRISTOBAL MARMOL ROMEROPOC A POC ALCOIVA-M 5206:10
18701:57:20XAVIER PALOP DE LA VEGAC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDASEN-M 12606:11
18801:57:22ALEX ORTEGA MARTINEZTRIATLO ALGEMESISEN-M 12706:11
18901:57:30LUIS TERUEL GARCÍAS.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLASEN-M 12806:11
19001:57:31LUIS SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZTRAIL MOIXENTSEN-M 12906:11
19101:57:31ENRIQUE SANZ ALFONSOSEN-M 13006:11
19201:57:33DANI MARTINEZ PASTORLIKE ESPORTSEN-M 13106:11
19301:57:40MARI CARMEN TAMARIT GALISTEOSEN-F 106:12
19401:57:40CRISTIAN MAICAS MONTALARSEN-M 13206:12
19501:57:41JOSE JAVIER MARTÍ ALCÁCERVA-M 5306:12
19601:57:52JORDI BENEYTO TIMORTRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 13306:12
19701:57:53GUILLERMO PEREZ SOLERTRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 13406:12
19801:57:56DAMIAN SOLER LLUCHCA LA REVOLTA GORGASEN-M 13506:12
19901:57:56JUAN MANUEL JORDA DURACA LA REVOLTA GORGASEN-M 13606:12
20001:57:58EDU PEDROS SABATERC.A FAVARASEN-M 13706:13
20101:58:05VICTOR ALBERT MARTINEZSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 13806:13
20201:58:09PACO GARCÍA NAVARROVA-M 5406:13
20301:58:20PEPE FONTÁN MUÑOZ DE MORALESHOMES DE FERROSEN-M 13906:14
20401:58:22JORGE MARTINEZVA-M 5506:14
20501:58:25JOSE VICENTE JUAN TELLORENOVATSEN-M 14006:14
20601:58:40AMADEO BLASCO LLUCHLA POLSEGUERA DE ALCANTERASEN-M 14106:15
20701:58:46JOSE DESCALS VIDALC.A. GENOVESVA-M 5606:15
20801:58:47NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 106:15
20901:58:47HAMID AIT BIGHARDC.A. FAVARASEN-M 14206:15
21001:58:52SALVADOR PONS ALBEROLAFUIG QUE ET XAFESEN-M 14306:15
21101:58:53SIMÓN BARBER FELISVA-M 5706:15
21201:58:58OSCAR CALATAYUD TOLSAC.A. XATIVASEN-M 14406:16
21301:59:06VICENTE FERRANDIS MICOATLETISMO MOIXENTSEN-M 14506:16
21401:59:10BERNAT FERRER RUBIOC.A. LA RABOSAVA-M 5806:16
21501:59:13NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 206:16
21601:59:15SALVADOR MARTORELL CUCOMOHICANOSSEN-M 14606:17
21701:59:16KIKE MONZÓ BLASCOCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-M 14706:17
21801:59:16PEDRO HIGUERAS SAZTRIATLO ALGEMESISEN-M 14806:17
21901:59:16QUINO BOMBOI TORMOCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESIVA-M 5906:17
22001:59:18MARC ENGUIX MICOMOHICANOSSEN-M 14906:17
22101:59:18JOSE LUIS ALEIXANDRE TUDOMOHICANOSSEN-M 15006:17
22201:59:23JOSE VILA VILARSEN-M 15106:17
22301:59:26RUBÉN GUERRERO MADRIDSEN-M 15206:17
22401:59:34XIMO TORONDEL SANCHISPIERNAS PA KE OS KIEROSEN-M 15306:18
22501:59:34VICVENTE PONS GARZOCUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAMSEN-M 15406:18
22601:59:34JOAN CARLES ESPÍ BENAVENTSEN-M 15506:18
22701:59:36GUILLERMO PEÑARRUBIA LURBEWHERE IS THE LIMITSEN-M 15606:18
22801:59:40SANTI CAMBRA SANCHODIANIUM TURURACSEN-M 15706:18
22901:59:43DARIUS TORTOSA ESPANYALA MALLA TOT PULMOSEN-M 15806:18
23001:59:46EMILIO JOSE FRANCO MARTINEZC.A CARCAIXENTSEN-M 15906:18
23102:00:02JOSE VICENTE TAMARIT DASICLUB HANDBOL RIOLAVA-M 6006:19
23202:00:05OSCAR DAVID SILLA RAMONCTH PICASSENTSEN-M 16006:19
23302:00:09MARCOS BALLESTER SANCHISCLUB ATLETISME ATZENETAVA-M 6106:19
23402:00:13MANUEL PALLÁS MOMPARLERC.A. LA RABOSAVA-M 6206:20
23502:00:26XAVIER NEGRE REIGSEN-M 16106:20
23602:00:34ENRIQUE ROCA MARTÍSEN-M 16206:21
23702:00:34ANDRÉS GARCÍA ALBERTSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 16306:21
23802:00:43JOSE MIGUEL VILA JUANCLUB PETANCA BTPABAJOSEN-M 16406:21
23902:00:46ESTEBAN DUETAJOS XATIVAVA-M 6306:21
24002:00:55IGNACIO MOLINA RODRIGUEZSEN-M 16506:22
24102:00:56VICENT TUDELA ROJASC.A CARCAIXENTSEN-M 16606:22
24202:00:56JOSE NAVALON SILVESTREPAPELOVA-M 6406:22
24302:01:03SAMUEL DUETAJOS XATIVASEN-M 16706:22
24402:01:03VICENTE PEIRO SALORTC.C.XERACOSEN-M 16806:22
24502:01:11LUIS BELTRAN MARTINLA ROCAVB-M 906:23
24602:01:11FERNANDO MARTINEZ MODESTOVA-M 6506:23
24702:01:12HUELA COIXA VIDAL FAYOSS.M. S.D. LA LLEBREVA-M 6606:23
24802:01:13ALEJANDRO GALERA OLCINAC.A EL XIO LLUTXENTVA-M 6706:23
24902:01:15JOSE MARTIN PEREZCLUB DA CLENCHIS - ANNAVA-M 6806:23
25002:01:21ROBERTO PLA MUELAC.A. XATIVASEN-M 16906:23
25102:01:24MIGUEL ANGEL BISQUERT PARDOCLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIASEN-M 17006:23
25202:01:26JOSÉ VICENTE SAMPER MORATÓC.C.XERACOVA-M 6906:23
25302:01:28PABLO NAVARRO ROSCLUB MONT. Y ESC. LORIGUILLASEN-M 17106:24
25402:01:34VICENTE MIGUEL BENAVENT MAHIQUESLOCOSXCORRERSEN-M 17206:24
25502:01:35VICENTE BARTOLOMECLUB ATLETIC CARRAPOSSASEN-M 17306:24
25602:01:55JUANSA MIRALLES TOMÀSC.A. EL GATELL DE CARRICOLAVA-M 7006:25
25702:01:55VICENTE ESPÍ BLASCOC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDAVA-M 7106:25
25802:01:57JORDI SABATÉ SABADELLC.A FAVARASEN-M 17406:25
25902:01:58OSCAR CUBILLOS GUILLEMSEN-M 17506:25
26002:02:02VICENTE PELLICER SANCHISVA-M 7206:25
26102:02:07RAFAEL ORTEGA LOPEZGTISEN-M 17606:26
26202:02:08CESAR SANZ BISBALA. E. LA PORTE FRESCAVA-M 7306:26
26302:02:15ANTONIO PASTOR FERRIPAPELOVA-M 7406:26
26402:02:20JUAN RAMON BLANCO MARTISEN-M 17706:26
26502:02:27JOSE RAFAEL MARTINEZ CARDOSLIKE ESPORTSEN-M 17806:27
26602:02:29JUAN PEDRO BARBERÁ CEBOLLAA. E. LA PORTE FRESCAVA-M 7506:27
26702:02:31JOSE GUILLERMO TORTOSA GALINDOCADA UNO A SU RITMOVA-M 7606:27
26802:02:38TONI ALBEROLA ALBELDALA PIKETAVA-M 7706:27
26902:02:39MANUEL CRIADO VAYAC.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAXSEN-M 17906:27
27002:02:39EDU ALBORCH MARINLA POLSEGUERA DE ALCANTERASEN-M 18006:27
27102:02:40CARLOS TOLEDO ATIENZASEN-M 18106:27
27202:02:40FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ OLIVERCAPICUASEN-M 18206:27
27302:02:45SALVA IZNARDO APARISICLUB DE CORRER PILESVA-M 7806:28
27402:02:49RAUL CARDONA MATEOCORREDORES DE LA RUTASEN-M 18306:28
27502:02:50JOSE LLOPIS ESCORCIAVA-M 7906:28
27602:02:52ALEN POLJAK MAHICS.M. S.D. LA LLEBRESEN-M 18406:28
27702:02:56HECTOR CALABUIG CALABUIGLIKE ESPORTSEN-M 18506:28
27802:03:00ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIODOÑA GERMANA AUDÍFONOSVA-M 8006:28
27902:03:02JOSE LUIS BETI BORRASCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESIVA-M 8106:29
28002:03:03IGNACIO MUÑIZ FERRANDOCORATGE MISSIONSVA-M 8206:29
28102:03:05CARLOS COLOMINA BENEDITOVA-M 8306:29
28202:03:07RAFA MORENO VALLESVA-M 8406:29
28302:03:08PASCUAL ORDIÑANA SOLERCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EL GENOVESEN-M 18606:29
28402:03:12GUILLERMO BENAVENT LLÀCERSEN-M 18706:29
28502:03:18JUAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZSEN-M 18806:29
28602:03:20ANA MONZÓ BLASCOCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-F 206:29
28702:03:20JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA MIRATRIATLO ALGEMESIVA-M 8506:29
28802:03:24JAIME SENDRA BERENGUERLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFSEN-M 18906:30
28902:03:24JAVIER ALMIÑANA RICOAJOS XATIVAVA-M 8606:30
29002:03:30BERNAT OLCINA SOLVESSEN-M 19006:30
29102:03:36MIGUEL IBAÑEZ UREÑAC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDASEN-M 19106:30
29202:03:39PABLO DOMINGO GORRIZSEN-M 19206:30
29302:03:43BERNAT FERRER MONTAGUDTENISQUASHVA-M 8706:31
29402:03:44MARIA LOPEZ MATASERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTVA-F 206:31
29502:03:48VICENTE LACASA LLORENSTORTUGAS ALGEMESISEN-M 19306:31
29602:04:03JOSE RAMON GIRBES GALLEGOTORTUGAS ALGEMESISEN-M 19406:32
29702:04:06ISRAEL MUÑOZ COLOMSEN-M 19506:32
29802:04:09DANI MICÓ SANZC.A L ´OLLERIASEN-M 19606:32
29902:04:10VÍCTOR MANUEL VÉLEZ BONETCLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIASEN-M 19706:32
30002:04:16NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 306:32
30102:04:21JAVI FAUS LLACERTORTUGAS ALGEMESIVB-M 1006:33
30202:04:31PABLO CANTO CHAQUESSUHECA.COM TRIATLOSEN-M 19806:33
30302:04:33SAMUEL ARMIÑANA ANDUJARMOHICANOSSEN-M 19906:33
30402:04:38ALFREDO CODES PEDROSVA-M 8806:34
30502:04:39SAMUEL HERNANDEZ PASTORSEN-M 20006:34
30602:04:41MOISES CALATAYUD GUILLEMC.A. XATIVASEN-M 20106:34
30702:04:43ERNESTO MARTIN LAGUARDACLUB MONTAVA-M 8906:34
30802:04:45ANTONIO FALQUET TORRESC A L´ESPENTAVA-M 9006:34
30902:04:52JUAN JOSE LURBE ESCRIHUELAC.D. UNIVERSITAT POLITÈCNICASEN-M 20206:34
31002:04:55SALVADOR SUCH SENDRALA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFVB-M 1106:34
31102:05:04RUBEN ALBUIXECH SANCHISSEN-M 20306:35
31202:05:05ANTONIO ARTES CAPLLIUREVA-M 9106:35
31302:05:08XIMO HERNANDIS CLIMENTS.M. S.D. LA LLEBRESEN-M 20406:35
31402:05:14PEDRO REQUENA PUJALTETRAIL VILLENAVB-M 1206:35
31502:05:18MAXIM TALENS MASIPC.A GENOVESSEN-M 20506:36
31602:05:24JOSE MICO ALVENTOSAVA-M 9206:36
31702:05:25JOSÉ ELOGIO BEFORULL SERRANOATLETISME ALGINETSEN-M 20606:36
31802:05:26XAVI AUSINA JUANATLETISME ALGINETSEN-M 20706:36
31902:05:26FRANCISCO ESTEVE RUBIOTORTUGAS ALGEMESIVA-M 9306:36
32002:05:31PABLO POLO RODRIGOSEN-M 20806:36
32102:05:40JOSE ESPI SUÑERS.M. S.D. LA LLEBRESEN-M 20906:37
32202:05:48PABLO FRANCISCO MASVA-M 9406:37
32302:06:05JUAN JOSE CANDELA GILFONDISTAS YECLAVA-M 9506:38
32402:06:08JOSE SANCHIS PLAPAPELOVA-M 9606:38
32502:06:13ENRIQUE ESQUER MARCILLASEN-M 21006:39
32602:06:22JOSE MARIA VILLAR TORRESTORTUGAS ALGEMESIVB-M 1306:39
32702:06:30TONI BIEDMA ALCAIDEVA-M 9706:39
32802:06:33RAFA ARAGONÉS LILLOKILOME3 XÀTIVASEN-M 21106:40
32902:06:36CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUEZCLUB D ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I EVA-M 9806:40
33002:06:38ENRIQUE PERALES MORALESAJOS XATIVAVA-M 9906:40
33102:06:46JOANFRAN BAÑULS ESCOLANOREAL DE GANDIA C.F.VA-M 10006:40
33202:06:49ESTEBAN ORTEGA VECINASAMSEN-M 21206:40
33302:06:54ENRIC PELLICER LLOPISCORRIOL XTREMSEN-M 21306:41
33402:06:55ENRIQUE SALOM SEGUIC.A CARCAIXENTVA-M 10106:41
33502:06:55JAVIER RUIPEREZ PERONASEN-M 21406:41
33602:06:57VICENTE BALDOVI FERRERVA-M 10206:41
33702:07:01J.CARLOS CORS MEJIASSEN-M 21506:41
33802:07:02VICENT TALENS PELLICERS.M. S.D. LA LLEBREVA-M 10306:41
33902:07:02HÉCTOR SABATER RIBESCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-M 21606:41
34002:07:05AMPARO RIBES ROIGAL TROT GUADASSUARVA-F 306:41
34102:07:07FACUNDO BOTIJA CARRIONC.A. LA RABOSAVB-M 1406:41
34202:07:07FRANCISCO ZAYAS SANJUANC.A. LA RABOSASEN-M 21706:41
34302:07:08FRANCISCO REYES GARCIAC.A FAVARAVB-M 1506:41
34402:07:18JOSE ANDRES MARTI ESTRUCHC.C. EL GARBIVA-M 10406:42
34502:07:19ENRIC GRAMAGE TOLSÀSEN-M 21806:42
34602:07:20VICENT DOMENEC MASIÁSEN-M 21906:42
34702:07:22PABLO ENCARNACIÓN MARTORELLC.A. EL CASTELLETSEN-M 22006:42
34802:07:23FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORANTSEN-M 22106:42
34902:07:23VICENT PÉREZ CHINESTAGMECSEN-M 22206:42
35002:07:30NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 406:43
35102:07:35BERNARDO JOSE CLIMENT GARRIDOSEN-M 22306:43
35202:07:35DAVID RICART SANCHISVA-M 10506:43
35302:07:46ANTONIO CATENA MOLINATORTUGAS ALGEMESISEN-M 22406:43
35402:07:46SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GUEVARASEN-M 22506:43
35502:08:12XIMO PARDO SEGUIC.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORTVA-M 10606:45
35602:08:12JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍNSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTVB-M 1606:45
35702:08:12VICENTE MARTI VIDALELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGAVA-M 10706:45
35802:08:13JOSE MIGUEL CELDA BENEDITOCOLLA EXCURSIONISTA AMUNT I AVSEN-M 22606:45
35902:08:18JOSE ENRIQUE CASTELLS VILAC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADAVB-M 1706:45
36002:08:19EDUARDO BALAGUER PALLASELS LLOPS DE MANUELVA-M 10806:45
36102:08:21ANTONIO BARBERA MICOPAPELOVA-M 10906:45
36202:08:25ANTONIO SOLER NAVARROR.C.KAKAPO ALBAIDASEN-M 22706:46
36302:08:26JOSE ANTONIO HERNAN MADRIDC.A ONDARAVA-M 11006:46
36402:08:26RAMON VELA ALLUEC.A. EL CASTELLETVA-M 11106:46
36502:08:27ABEL VALLES VIDALC.A. EL CASTELLETVA-M 11206:46
36602:08:29SALVADOR LLANES CASTELLSEN-M 22806:46
36702:08:37JOSE A. BALMASEDA GOMARC.A. LA RABOSAVA-M 11306:46
36802:08:38BERNARDO PERIS FERRERSAMVA-M 11406:46
36902:08:39PEPE FERRI VALEROLA POLSEGUERA DE ALCANTERASEN-M 22906:46
37002:08:47SALVADOR HERNANDEZ COGOLLOSC.A CARCAIXENTVA-M 11506:47
37102:08:48JAVIER GIRBES JUANCLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-M 23006:47
37202:08:49JUAN RAMON ADAM VIVENSSEN-M 23106:47
37302:08:52DAVID GRANELL RUBIOC.C. PEUS QUETSVA-M 11606:47
37402:08:53SONIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZTRAIL MOIXENTSEN-F 306:47
37502:08:58ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIAC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADASEN-M 23206:47
37602:09:04SALVADOR FERRAGUD FERRERC.A CARCAIXENTVA-M 11706:48
37702:09:20JOSE LUIS LOPEZ MUÑOZPAPELOVA-M 11806:48
37802:09:30NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 506:49
37902:09:37VICENT MORALES MARTINEZSEN-M 23306:49
38002:09:39RAFA ARNAU GOMARCLUB D ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESEN-M 23406:49
38102:09:45LAURA SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑAC.A L ´OLLERIASEN-F 406:50
38202:09:50IGNACIO ORTEGA AZNARC.A. XATIVASEN-M 23506:50
38302:09:52JAYEN WOODSSEN-M 23606:50
38402:09:53JOSE ABARCA FALGASCORRIOL XTREMVA-M 11906:50
38502:09:55JOSE RAMON APARISI IBAÑEZPESCADERIA APARISIVA-M 12006:50
38602:10:00GUILLERMO VALERO GINERVA-M 12106:51
38702:10:01JORGE SANGROS RUESCASSEN-M 23706:51
38802:10:09JOSE PERIS DEVESACLUB ATLETISME CORBERAVA-M 12206:51
38902:10:14CAYETANO BIXQUERT VICEDOC.A FAVARASEN-M 23806:51
39002:10:15EVA VICEDO MIÑANAC.A FAVARASEN-F 506:51
39102:10:16DAVID MONERRIS MORANTCC MEMÒRIA O CAMESVA-M 12306:51
39202:10:18MARINA CABANILLES SIGNESCC MEMÒRIA O CAMESVA-F 406:51
39302:10:20VICENTE MOLLA MILANVA-M 12406:52
39402:10:24JOSEP VICENT CAÑADAS ARNAUC.M.L AL.D.CRESVA-M 12506:52
39502:10:26LUIS PEREZ PEREZC.A. 42 Y PICOSEN-M 23906:52
39602:10:27VICENT PALOMARES I GRAUGEMBSEN-M 24006:52
39702:10:28JOSE ANTONIO CAMPILLO VICENTCLUB ATLETISME TEIXERETASEN-M 24106:52
39802:10:30JUAN OSCAR CAMPS CANTOAPER ALCOIVA-M 12606:52
39902:10:37ALBERTO GALLEGO NAVARROVA-M 12706:52
40002:10:38JAMPI CERQUEIRA MARTINEZC.D.MUNTAYA I ESCALADA L ARGEVA-M 12806:53
40102:10:39RAFAEL DAROCA HERNANDEZVA-M 12906:53
40202:10:42ANTONIO GIL VALLSVA-M 13006:53
40302:10:43TONI BONELL JORDASEN-M 24206:53
40402:10:43ENRIQUE ARNANDIS AMATSEN-M 24306:53
40502:10:45SALVA ORDIÑANA BALBUENAELS LLOPS DE MANUELSEN-M 24406:53
40602:10:45VICENTE TORTOSA GALINDOCADA UNO A SU RITMOSEN-M 24506:53
40702:10:45RAMIRO INZA BATALLERVB-M 1806:53
40802:10:46JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ ARJONAELS LLOPS DE MANUELSEN-M 24606:53
40902:10:47MANOLO SERRA BLASCOROMPIENDO LIMITESVA-M 13106:53
41002:10:48TOVI MARTIN FLORDIRECTE AL CIMVA-M 13206:53
41102:10:48JOSE LOPEZ LLINROMPIENDO LIMITESVA-M 13306:53
41202:10:48RAMIRO INZA PASCUALSEN-M 24706:53
41302:10:48ADRIAN MOMPO MIÑANAC.C. EL GARBISEN-M 24806:53
41402:10:49RAFA OLTRA I BENAVENTFUIG QUE ET XAFEVA-M 13406:53
41502:10:49BASILIO PIERA MARTINC.C. EL GARBIVA-M 13506:53
41602:10:50SALVA QUINTANACLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESIVA-M 13606:53
41702:10:50KIKO PASTOR GINERC.C. EL GARBISEN-M 24906:53
41802:10:56ANA FUSTER MESTREC A L´ESPENTAVA-F 506:53
41902:10:57MARCO ANTONIO MESTRE FAUSC.C. RUNNERS BENIARJOSEN-M 25006:54
42002:10:58VICENT GARCIA VIDALBENIARJÓ RUNNERSSEN-M 25106:54
42102:11:12XAVIER RICHART SORIANOC.A CARCAIXENTVB-M 1906:54
42202:11:17KIKE MORAGUES SIGNESC.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORTSEN-M 25206:55
42302:11:22RAMON VILLAR DE LA DUEÑAC.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORTVA-M 13706:55
42402:11:23RENATO PEÑA ALANGAVA-M 13806:55
42502:11:29JOSE MARIA TOHARIA DE LA TORREPAPELOVB-M 2006:55
42602:11:32M. DOLORES CORTÉS CARMONAVA-F 606:55
42702:11:32J. ANTONIO CORTÉS CARMONAVA-M 13906:55
42802:11:33AMADEO BENAVENT ESCRIVAFRUTAS RAHALSEN-M 25306:55
42902:11:38RAFA MOMPÓ SANJUANC.A L ´OLLERIASEN-M 25406:56
43002:11:51DAVID GADEA BOIXSAMVA-M 14006:56
43102:11:53ELADIO TUDELA AGUILARSEN-M 25506:56
43202:11:53NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 606:56
43302:11:54LUIS ARAGONÉS LILLOKILOME3 XÀTIVASEN-M 25606:57
43402:12:01DANIEL ANDRES BRAVOSEN-M 25706:57
43502:12:01IVAN MUÑOZ IBAÑEZSEN-M 25806:57
43602:12:01JUAN ANTONIO PLA AGUILARTESEN-M 25906:57
43702:12:01JORGE JUSTE DIAZVA-M 14106:57
43802:12:04MARCOS JIMENEZSEN-M 26006:57
43902:12:05IVAN GISBERT PERUCHAMOUNTAIN LLEBEIG - XÀBIASEN-M 26106:57
44002:12:06MIGUEL PEDRO PASCUAL CANOEL ESTORNELLVA-M 14206:57
44102:12:06SALVADOR CLIMENT SALAC.A FAVARAVA-M 14306:57
44202:12:06SALVADOR TORMO MOLINAC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDAVB-M 2106:57
44302:12:07VICENT MOLLA UREÑAC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDASEN-M 26206:57
44402:12:08ROBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZCORATGE MISSIONSSEN-M 26306:57
44502:12:12MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BOHIGUESSAMSEN-M 26406:57
44602:12:17YESENIA JORQUES ESTEVETRAIL MOIXENTSEN-F 606:58
44702:12:17PASCUAL COMPANY PUIGC A L´ESPENTAVA-M 14406:58
44802:12:21MIGUEL VIDAL FAUSESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIAVA-M 14506:58
44902:12:25AURELIO SAEZ SALVADORVA-M 14606:58
45002:12:36MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANEDO BLANCOVA-M 14706:59
45102:12:41VICENTE J. MARTI PEDROSSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 26506:59
45202:12:46SALVADOR UBEDA FERRAGUDATLETISME ALGINETVB-M 2206:59
45302:12:50ALBERTO ROSA GARCIASEN-M 26606:59
45402:12:51DAVID PAJARES RUBIOSEN-M 26707:00
45502:12:53JOAQUIN ARGENTE ONRUBIAC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADASEN-M 26807:00
45602:12:54RAFAEL CASTELLS GOZALVEZC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADASEN-M 26907:00
45702:13:10JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑEROVA-M 14807:01
45802:13:23JOSÉ GALIANA PERISS.D.CENTPEUS DE ALBALAT DE LAVA-M 14907:01
45902:13:35EDGAR FONS MARTITRIATLO CARCAIXENTSEN-M 27007:02
46002:13:49JOSE ENRIQUE CUENCA TORREGROSAAJOS XATIVAVA-M 15007:03
46102:13:53JAIME ECIJA BUSQUIERLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAFSEN-M 27107:03
46202:13:56LUIS ANGEL DEL PRADOSINODUELENOVALESEN-M 27207:03
46302:13:58JOSE ANTONIO CALDES PEREZATLETES XATIVAVA-M 15107:03
46402:14:01ULRICH CRISTOBAL SANDER ALBELDAHOMES DE FERROSEN-M 27307:03
46502:14:04JOSE GIL MONTANERC.C. RUNNERS BENIARJOSEN-M 27407:03
46602:14:10PEP GINER FERRANDOC.A ONDARAVA-M 15207:04
46702:14:11ANA MARIA MELENCHON SANCHEZC.A ONDARAVA-F 707:04
46802:14:13NO CLASIFICA NO INSCRITO 707:04
46902:14:15ALBERTO CASANOVA CEBRIAC.A. XATIVAVA-M 15307:04
47002:14:16ROMÀ FERRER I SANMATEUC.C. RUNNERS BENIARJOVA-M 15407:04
47102:14:17DAVID BALDOVI ORTIC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?SEN-M 27507:04
47202:14:30DAVID ORTEGA FERNANDEZSERRA VERNISSA - JV SPORTSEN-M 27607:05
47302:14:33RUBEN SANCHEZ MARTORELLSEN-M 27707:05
47402:14:46LUIS ALBERTO BLANCH DESCOTRIATLO RIBAROJASEN-M 27807:06
47502:14:49JOSE LLOPIS CUENCAVA-M 15507:06
47602:14:53VICENTE SALORT LLODRACORRIOL XTREMVA-M 15607:06
47702:14:57VICENTE JAVIER RICO HERNANDEZXINO XANOSEN-M 27907:06
47802:14:57VICENTE MARTINEZ NAVARROTRIVOLTORS ALCASSERSEN-M 28007:06
47902:15:00MANUEL NAVALÓN SOLERSEN-M 28107:06
48002:15:33ANTONIO PEÑALVER VAYAAJOS XATIVAVA-M 15707:08
48102:15:34OSCAR ESCRIHUELA DELFAS.M C.A LA VALLDIGNASEN-M 28207:08
48202:15:42MIKHAIL CHUMACHENKOSEN-M 28307:09
48302:16:01LAURA BAS CALATAYUDTRAIL MOIXENTSEN-F 707:10
48402:16:07ADOLFO PERIS SANCHISC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADAVB-M 2307:10
48502:16:09PEREGRIN JUAN TORTOSAVA-M 15807:10
48602:16:15JUAN BAÑÓ GRANELLCARESPORT.ESSEN-M 28407:10
48702:16:17MANUEL MIRA SAHUQUILLOTIRA TU DAVANTSEN-M 28507:10
48802:16:18ANTONIO MIRA SAHUQUILLOTIRA TU DAVANTSEN-M 28607:10
48902:16:31PACO MORA VICEDOCLUB DE MONTAÑA ONTINYENTVA-M 15907:11
49002:16:31JUAN DAVID PEREZ DUCEELS LLOPS DE MANUELSEN-M 28707:11
49102:16:34RAFA FERRER PEDROSSEN-M 28807:11
49202:16:39ALFONSO DELGADO FORNETC.C. EL GARBIVA-M 16007:12
49302:16:42MATI MARTINEZPONSIBZTRAINERVA-F 807:12
49402:16:47XIMO SANCHIS ORTIZVA-M 16107:12
49502:16:58MARCOS ROIG BOTELLACLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESISEN-M 28907:13
49602:16:59ALBERTO VALCARCEL MORENOC.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAXSEN-M 29007:13
49702:16:59NATALIA BLASCO LOPEZC.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAXSEN-F 807:13
49802:17:00JESUS SANCHEZ NICOLASSEN-M 29107:13
49902:17:02JOSE BLASCO VILAC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADAVA-M 16207:13
50002:17:05RAMON BOILS PERALESC A CAMALLARGA-VALLADAVB-M 2407:13

Pagina 1 de 2

Banner