logotype

XVIII CARRERA POPULAR DE GODELLETA (03/08/2012)

Clasificacion de la prueba

PuestoTiempoNombreClubCategoria  P.Cat.Media
100:35:33JORGE MARCH SORIANOC.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJAVETERANO A MASC 103:14
200:36:40RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ROIGC.A. MELIANAVETERANO A MASC 203:20
300:36:52JAUME HARO ATEROROMPIENDO LIMITESSENIOR MASCULIN 103:21
400:37:17ANTONIO PELEGUER SANTIAGOC.A. QUARTVETERANO A MASC 303:23
500:37:32DAVID LIMA GUTIERREZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 403:25
600:37:36DANIEL ROMAN CORIAAMATEURS SPORTSVETERANO A MASC 503:25
700:37:45EDU IRANZO NAVARROROMPIENDO LIMITESVETERANO A MASC 603:26
800:37:50MANUEL ROCA FERRERREDOLAT.COMVETERANO A MASC 703:26
900:37:55VICENTE FERNANDEZ ROIGC.A. MELIANASENIOR MASCULIN 203:27
1000:38:50JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLMOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 303:32
1100:38:56JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 803:32
1200:39:22GUSTAVO FERRER FORNERINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 403:35
1300:39:23MARTI ALBA CONDEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 503:35
1400:39:24JAVIER CASARES BROSETAAMATEURS SPORTSVETERANO A MASC 903:35
1500:39:25JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJOC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANO A MASC 1003:35
1600:39:34MARCOS CHUST MAZAC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO A MASC 1103:36
1700:39:52JOSE ANTONIO TELLER FERNANDEZC.A. AMUNT AVALLSENIOR MASCULIN 603:37
1800:39:58JOAQUIN QUINTANILLA CLIMENTINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 1203:38
1900:40:00JAIME GIMENEZ `PUCHADESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 103:38
2000:40:05JOSE SENDRA MARQUINAC.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJAVETERANO B MASC 203:39
2100:40:10SALVADOR SANCHEZ GOMEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 703:39
2200:40:22JOSE BERNARDO ALMUDEVER CAMPOC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR MASCULIN 803:40
2300:40:32PABLO GRAU DEL VALLEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 903:41
2400:40:42CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 103:42
2500:40:51CÉSAR SANZ IRANZOC.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJASENIOR MASCULIN 1003:43
2600:41:01JORGE CARRION TABERNERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 1303:44
2700:41:16MARIO ZUBIETA REPISOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1103:45
2800:41:18ALBERTO BELLOCH ENGUIDANOSC.A. PEUS LLEUGERSVETERANO A MASC 1403:45
2900:41:27SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ DEL YERROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 1503:46
3000:41:34SERGIO MUEDRA ARRUEATLETISMO VILLARSENIOR MASCULIN 1203:47
3100:41:37JUAN SANCHEZ VARONINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1303:47
3200:41:42EMILIO SÁEZ SOROC.A. SALTAMONTESVETERANO B MASC 303:47
3300:41:49JOSE MANUEL GIL DUETINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 1603:48
3400:41:55CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 203:49
3500:42:02SERGIO FAUSTINO MOLLÁ BLANCOAMATEURS SPORTSVETERANO A MASC 1703:49
3600:42:03JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR IBAÑEZCLUB TRIESPORT TURISSENIOR MASCULIN 1403:49
3700:42:09PICAZO BENEROSO JOSEBLUE LINEVETERANO B MASC 403:50
3800:42:13JOSÉ VICENTE SOTO NAVARRORUNNERSWORLDVETERANO A MASC 1803:50
3900:42:14HECTOR PALMERO TORTOLAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1503:50
4000:42:16RAUL RUIZ MARININDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1603:51
4100:42:32SERGI QUILES GUAITAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1703:52
4200:42:33CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 303:52
4300:42:41RAFAEL BLANCO BALLESTERBURJARUNNERSVETERANO A MASC 1903:53
4400:42:48ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIODOÑA GERMANA AUDÍFONOSVETERANO A MASC 2003:53
4500:42:52JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2103:54
4600:43:04CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 403:55
4700:43:10FRANCISCO FRAILEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1803:55
4800:43:21ANGEL CORDUENTE GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2203:56
4900:43:36CARLOS ARNAU DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 1903:58
5000:43:38RAFAEL ORTIZ LAZAROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2303:58
5100:43:39JUAN M EXPOSITO SANTA CANDIDAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2403:58
5200:43:47BEATRIZ JOAQUIN MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR FEMENINO 103:59
5300:43:48CARLOS ROMERO LLAMAZARESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2503:59
5400:43:51RAMON DOMINGUEZMOYAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 503:59
5500:44:01HÉCTOR ÉSTEBAN SILVAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2004:00
5600:44:04DANIEL GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 604:00
5700:44:10JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2604:01
5800:44:11PEDRO GALLEGO ABRILBURJARUNNERSVETERANO A MASC 2704:01
5900:44:19JOSE GUILLERM TORTOSA GALINDOCADA UNO A SU RITMOVETERANO A MASC 2804:02
6000:44:21MIGUEL JUAN BERNAL GIMENEZC.C.M. MES DESNIVELLVETERANO B MASC 704:02
6100:44:24FRANCISCO JAVI VILLAR SIMARROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 2904:02
6200:44:32JAVIER PAREDES SANCHEZCLOCKWORKVETERANO A MASC 3004:03
6300:44:33CARLOS MARÍN SÁNCHEZC.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICASENIOR MASCULIN 2104:03
6400:44:33CARLOS SANZ MARÍNCLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIASENIOR MASCULIN 2204:03
6500:44:34DANIEL LLUCH MARCOCLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIAVETERANO A MASC 3104:03
6600:44:35FRANCISCO GIL SEGURAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2304:03
6700:44:37ANTONIO JOSÉ GARCÍA RECHICN HORTA SUDVETERANO A MASC 3204:03
6800:44:45GOYO INIESTA MONDEJARINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2404:04
6900:44:49JAVIER ESPEJO VALENCIAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2504:04
7000:44:51ANGEL BANEGAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 804:05
7100:44:54NACHO SALDAÑA GARCIABLUE LINEVETERANO A MASC 3304:05
7200:44:57PACO INIESTA MUÑOZBURJARUNNERSVETERANO B MASC 904:05
7300:45:01SALVADOR SERRANO MERCHANTEREDOLAT.COMVETERANO A MASC 3404:06
7400:45:04AITOR JORGE RODRIGOC.C. A PEU PLA - MONSERRATSENIOR MASCULIN 2604:06
7500:45:09MARCIAL MORENO MONTOROC.C. A PEU PLA - MONSERRATVETERANO B MASC 1004:06
7600:45:17MARIO LOPEZ ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2704:07
7700:45:18ANA ROMÁN VICENTEC.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICASENIOR FEMENINO 204:07
7800:45:21JOSE LOPEZ LLINROMPIENDO LIMITESVETERANO A MASC 3504:07
7900:45:27JOSE ELISEO LOPEZ RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 3604:08
8000:45:27RICARDO FORTEA RUIZC.A. CHESTEVETERANO A MASC 3704:08
8100:45:29VICENTE MARTÍNEZ CORDELLATINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 3804:08
8200:45:30IVAN BLANCH CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 104:08
8300:45:31CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 504:08
8400:45:36SANTIAGO LLOP VINUESAC.A. 42 Y PICOVETERANO B MASC 1104:09
8500:45:37RAFAEL GARCIA PEIROC.A. VILAMARXANTVETERANO A MASC 3904:09
8600:45:40MARIO LOPEZ HAROINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 204:09
8700:45:44EDUARDO PEREA MONTEROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 1204:09
8800:45:45RICARDO LLORENS CORTESC.A. CHESTEVETERANO A MASC 4004:10
8900:45:54ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZRUNNERSWORLDVETERANO B MASC 1304:10
9000:45:55EVERT EVAN RODRIGUEZ CANTICUZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 4104:10
9100:46:05FRANCISCO MATA CASTILLOS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO A MASC 4204:11
9200:46:07VISENT GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIESPORT ROQUETTEVETERANO A MASC 4304:12
9300:46:12MANUEL JARNE ARAOUTDOOR NATURASENIOR MASCULIN 2804:12
9400:46:16JUAN PANCORBO RAMIREZC.A. TRAGALEGUASVETERANO A MASC 4404:12
9500:46:17JUAN VICENTE BAYARRI JUANINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 2904:12
9600:46:24FRANCISCO VALLE ALGARRACLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO A MASC 4504:13
9700:46:25MARTIN ALARCON RUIZSENSE LIMITS ALDAIAVETERANO A MASC 4604:13
9800:46:28RUBEN MARTI MARIC.A. BENIPARRELLSENIOR MASCULIN 3004:13
9900:46:29MANUEL GARCIA ESPINOSACXM VALENCIAVETERANO B MASC 1404:14
10000:46:30CARLOS CASCO SÁNCHEZ-MOLINAC.D. ES POSIBLESENIOR MASCULIN 3104:14
10100:46:31DANI BAÑOS GOMARPEÑA EL COYOTESENIOR MASCULIN 3204:14
10200:46:38JOSEPH GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 1504:14
10300:46:40JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZPEÑA EL COYOTESENIOR MASCULIN 3304:15
10400:46:42FRANCISCO MORA SAN ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 4704:15
10500:46:43ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 4804:15
10600:46:46MARCOS ROMERO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 4904:15
10700:46:47RAFAEL QUILES NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 304:15
10800:46:48OSCAR MARTINEZ SANCHEZS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO A MASC 5004:15
10900:46:49NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 1604:15
11000:46:50PABLO VÁZQUEZ ORTIZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 3404:15
11100:46:52SANTIAGO FERRIOLS MAQUEDAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 3504:16
11200:46:53DAVID CASTILLOA.D.PÍNDAROVETERANO A MASC 5104:16
11300:46:58JOSE GABRI ASTILLERO PIZCUETARUNNERSWORLDVETERANO A MASC 5204:16
11400:47:00RAMON SOLIVA RUIZC.A. DONA SANGVETERANO A MASC 5304:16
11500:47:01JEROME ESSERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 5404:16
11600:47:02JOSE LUIS LORCA VECINAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 5504:17
11700:47:06LUIS VICENT SERRANO MANSERGASTORRENT CORREVETERANO A MASC 5604:17
11800:47:09ANA CARRERA ROJASINDEPENDIENTESENIOR FEMENINO 304:17
11900:47:12PILAR RARO GARNESC.A. SALTAMONTESSENIOR FEMENINO 404:17
12000:47:13JUAN CARLOS MATA CASTILLOLAS LIEBRES MISLATAVETERANO B MASC 1704:18
12100:47:14ANDRES MARTINEZ ESCOTOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 3604:18
12200:47:15JAVIER GRAMAJE GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 5704:18
12300:47:16VICENTE DURAN UREÑAC.C. GALGOSDE SILLAVETERANO B MASC 1804:18
12400:47:20PEDRO MARCHETA CORREAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 3704:18
12500:47:22MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARÍN LORENTECN HORTA SUDVETERANO A MASC 5804:18
12600:47:23ANTONIO AGUILAR MARTININDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 5904:18
12700:47:25VICENTE BORT SADEMETRIOC.A. BENIPARRELLVETERANO B MASC 1904:19
12800:47:26VICENTE JUAN SORIANORAFEL.C.A.VETERANO A MASC 6004:19
12900:47:28SERGIO JUAN SORIANORAFEL.C.A.SENIOR MASCULIN 3804:19
13000:47:29FRANCISCO JOSE SORLI SAMPEDROBLADERUNNERSVETERANO B MASC 2004:19
13100:47:31FRANCISCO GALLEGO GIMENEZC.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRESENIOR MASCULIN 3904:19
13200:47:32VICTOR JULIO TITUAÑA VASQUEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4004:19
13300:47:34RAMON VALBUENA IBIZAREDOLAT.COMSENIOR MASCULIN 4104:19
13400:47:37JAVIER DIAZ MOLINAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4204:20
13500:47:38ÁNGEL RUIZ COLLINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4304:20
13600:47:39FRANCISCO GARCIA SORIAC.A. ALCASSERVETERANO B MASC 2104:20
13700:47:40SALVADOR BARBERÁ SOBREVELAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 2204:20
13800:47:42FRANCI RODRIGO DE LOS DOLORESC.C. A PEU PLA - MONSERRATVETERANO B MASC 2304:20
13900:47:43EDUARDO JOSE EGEA DONETC.A. ALCASSERVETERANO B MASC 2404:20
14000:47:44SERGIO BLANCO GALÁNCOLLA CORRER PAROTETSENIOR MASCULIN 4404:20
14100:47:45CLAUDIO GADEA CATALAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 2504:20
14200:47:49JORGE RUIZ ARAGONINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4504:21
14300:47:50MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES GAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 6104:21
14400:47:52JOSE ROMAN MORENOC.A. MARJANA DE CHIVAVETERANO B MASC 2604:21
14500:47:55KIKE TABERNER TARAZONAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 6204:21
14600:47:57JUAN CARLOS CASTRO MARCOC.N. CAMP DE MORVEDREVETERANO A MASC 6304:22
14700:47:58SERGIO GARCIA MARTINEZCOLLA DE CÓRRER "TOS PELAT"SENIOR MASCULIN 4604:22
14800:48:00JAVIER LARA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 6404:22
14900:48:07DANIEL DELGADO PAVONINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 2704:22
15000:48:09RAMÓN SAN ESTEBAN LAMAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 6504:23
15100:48:12ALFONSO COLÁS SORIANOC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 6604:23
15200:48:13DAMASO ABAD MARTINC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO B MASC 2804:23
15300:48:16RODRIGO GONZALEZ ROMOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4704:23
15400:48:17RICARDO MANUEL LUCAS ALAMARC.A. FENT CAMÍVETERANO A MASC 6704:23
15500:48:19JUAN PRIETOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 4804:24
15600:48:21JOSE ALGARRA VICENTINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 2904:24
15700:48:22JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZAC.A. VILA DE PATERNASENIOR MASCULIN 4904:24
15800:48:25JAVI INIESTA FERNANDEZBURJARUNNERSSENIOR MASCULIN 5004:24
15900:48:27JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORTC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 6804:24
16000:48:28JOSE MANUEL REALES MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 6904:24
16100:48:31LUZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 104:25
16200:48:34CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 604:25
16300:48:35VICENTE VALLS VIGUERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 3004:25
16400:48:37CRISTO RODRIGO DE LOS DOLORESC.C. A PEU PLA - MONSERRATVETERANO A MASC 7004:25
16500:48:40JORGE LAGARES SANDALINASINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 5104:25
16600:48:43ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZC.A. BENIDORMSENIOR MASCULIN 5204:26
16700:48:44JOSE PASCUAL MADRAMANY ROLDANC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO A MASC 7104:26
16800:48:46SANTIAGO RUIZ MARININDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7204:26
16900:48:49CESAR LERMA TORTOLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 3104:26
17000:48:50FRANCISCO FOLGADO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7304:26
17100:48:52MANUEL GARCÍA SERRANOCOLLA DE CÓRRER "TOS PELAT"VETERANO B MASC 3204:27
17200:48:54QUIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIAESPIGOLER@SVETERANO B MASC 3304:27
17300:48:57FERNANDO CANO VILAPLANABLADERUNNERSVETERANO A MASC 7404:27
17400:48:59JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑEROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 3404:27
17500:49:00JAVIER PANIAGUA PANIAGUAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 5304:27
17600:49:03MANOLO MORENO GANDIAC.A. POBLATS MARITIMSSENIOR MASCULIN 5404:28
17700:49:07PEP GARCIA GOMEZC.A. QUARTVETERANO B MASC 3504:28
17800:49:08PABLO VALENTIN NUÑEZC.A. QUARTVETERANO B MASC 3604:28
17900:49:11 BANACLOCHE PLANELLSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 3704:28
18000:49:12JOSE ZAMBRANAC.C. GALGOSDE SILLAVETERANO B MASC 3804:28
18100:49:14MARC QUILIS QUESADAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 5504:29
18200:49:15JOSE MONDRAGON RUIZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 5604:29
18300:49:16DANIEL GONZALEZ GALLARDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7504:29
18400:49:17RAUL ESPADA MIRALLESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7604:29
18500:49:18XIMO ORTI MUÑOZTORRENT CORRESENIOR MASCULIN 5704:29
18600:49:21EDUARDO QUILES FONSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 3904:29
18700:49:22JUANJO DIAZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7704:29
18800:49:25ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE ARNAUELIANA RUNNING, C.A.VETERANO A MASC 7804:30
18900:49:27PACO CLAROS BENEYTOXINO XANO.VETERANO B MASC 4004:30
19000:49:29MIGUELANGEL CARRILLO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 5804:30
19100:49:30JAVIER PEÑARANDA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 7904:30
19200:49:32SALVADOR JUAN LACUEVA SERRANOCLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIASENIOR MASCULIN 5904:30
19300:49:34JULIAN PEREZ LOSILLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 4104:30
19400:49:35CARLOS PALLARÉS CIRUGEDAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8004:30
19500:49:38PEDRO RUIZ CARRILEROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8104:31
19600:49:40ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ FUNEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 4204:31
19700:49:42VICENTE TORTOSA GALINDOCADA UNO A SU RITMOVETERANO A MASC 8204:31
19800:49:43DAVID MURIA POZOCADA UNO A SU RITMOVETERANO A MASC 8304:31
19900:49:45EDUARDO MINGUEZ ZANONINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 4304:31
20000:49:46JUAN CARLOS OTERO MORENOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8404:31
20100:49:48ANTOLIN MIGUEL GOZALBO CHIVAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 4404:32
20200:49:49JULIO DORIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8504:32
20300:49:52SERGIO CERVERA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6004:32
20400:49:53JUAN CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8604:32
20500:49:57PEDRO PEDRAJAS SENAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 8704:32
20600:50:00JOSEP LLUIS MORANT PALLARDÓC.A. FENT CAMÍINFANTIL MASCUL 104:33
20700:50:01JOSÉ LUIS MORANT MARTÍNEZC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 8804:33
20800:50:02PILAR GONZALEZ PALOPC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANA B FEME 204:33
20900:50:05ENRIQUE CASTELLO CERVERAC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANO B MASC 4504:33
21000:50:07NACHO LEREU RAMÍREZCALCHERVETERANO A MASC 8904:33
21100:50:08JORGE VICTORIA ANDREUC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO A MASC 9004:33
21200:50:10ENRIQUE ROS CARRATALAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 4604:34
21300:50:10MANUEL JAVEGA GRANEROC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANO B MASC 4704:34
21400:50:12FRANCISCO J SANFELIX PUCHADESC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANO A MASC 9104:34
21500:50:13RODRIGO MARGOS BENZALINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6104:34
21600:50:14JOSE CORELL PALMEROCLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO A MASC 9204:34
21700:50:15JAVI GUAITA GARCIACLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO A MASC 9304:34
21800:50:19RAFA PUCHADES LOZANOCLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO A MASC 9404:34
21900:50:20JUAN B. RUIZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO B MASC 4804:35
22000:50:22JUAN CRESPO SOUCASEINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 9504:35
22100:50:23JOSE TOMAS JUAN CABOLOS TORDOSVETERANO B MASC 4904:35
22200:50:24JOSE RAMON RODRIGO RODRIGORAFEL.C.A.VETERANO B MASC 5004:35
22300:50:25GABRIEL TABERNER TARAZONAC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO A MASC 9604:35
22400:50:26A CAMPOS BARBERAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 9704:35
22500:50:27J RODRIGO DE GUZMANINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 5104:35
22600:50:29EDUA SAN FRANCISCO. MANZANERAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6204:35
22700:50:31MARIA JOSE LUJAN VALLESC.A. DONA SANGVETERANA A FEME 104:36
22800:50:33JUAN CARLOS LLOPIS TEIXEDORRAFEL.C.A.VETERANO A MASC 9804:36
22900:50:35FRANCISCO J VALIENTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 9904:36
23000:50:36DOMINGO GRANJO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 5204:36
23100:50:37JOSE MI LOPEZ MARTINEZ-ACACIOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6304:36
23200:50:41FRANCISCO SANSEVERINO MORENOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6404:36
23300:50:42JUAN CARLOS YAGO SANZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 5304:37
23400:50:45RICARDO GALAN OSTOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 10004:37
23500:50:50VICENTE BORT MORENOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 10104:37
23600:50:51JUAN ANTONIO RAMÓN GARCÍACALCHERVETERANO A MASC 10204:37
23700:50:55JAVIER GUZMAN CERVERAC.A. MARJANA DE CHIVASENIOR MASCULIN 6504:38
23800:50:56ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 10304:38
23900:51:00JOSÉ MARÍA SANTANO ESQUÍUINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 10404:38
24000:51:02EDUARDO BEAMONTE CÓRDOBAPEÑA EL COYOTEVETERANO B MASC 5404:38
24100:51:04JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANOMURCIELAGOS, C.A.VETERANO B MASC 5504:39
24200:51:05AURELIO MARTÍNEZ APARICIOMURCIELAGOS, C.A.VETERANO A MASC 10504:39
24300:51:07XIMO CALURANO GOMEZMURCIELAGOS, C.A.VETERANO A MASC 10604:39
24400:51:08JOSE ANTONIO MARTI MATEURUNNERSWORLDVETERANO A MASC 10704:39
24500:51:10CARLOS PITARCH FERRERINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6604:39
24600:51:13PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ ESTESOC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO B MASC 5604:39
24700:51:15TERESA GOMEZ VIVESAMATEURS SPORTSVETERANA A FEME 204:40
24800:51:16ARTURO GONZALEZ LAGOC.A. MARJANA DE CHIVAVETERANO A MASC 10804:40
24900:51:18FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6704:40
25000:51:18FRANCISCO SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.C. LA RABOSAVETERANO A MASC 10904:40
25100:51:20JESUS BELTRAN NAVARROS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO B MASC 5704:40
25200:51:28SERGIO RAMOS ORTIZPEÑA EL COYOTESENIOR MASCULIN 6804:41
25300:51:31TERESA GARCIA GOMEZC.A. TORRENTVETERANA B FEME 304:41
25400:51:33VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CAMPSC.A. DONA SANGVETERANO A MASC 11004:41
25500:51:35JUAN JOSÉ LOZANO FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 6904:41
25600:51:39JOSE MARIA CHIVA IRANZOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 11104:42
25700:51:42EDUARDO ANTONIO CORELL GARCIACLUB TRIESPORT TURISVETERANO A MASC 11204:42
25800:51:47JOSE ANT MALDONADO GUALACATAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 11304:42
25900:51:55GUSTAVO MARTINEZ GOMARIZC.A. PUÇOLVETERANO A MASC 11404:43
26000:51:57Mª ANGELES CONTRERAS GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 404:43
26100:51:58JOSE VILLENA LONCANC.A. SAN BLASSENIOR MASCULIN 7004:43
26200:51:59DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZS.D.CORRECAMINOSSENIOR MASCULIN 7104:44
26300:52:00PABLO PARRA DOMÍNGUEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7204:44
26400:52:01JAVIER TOBARRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 11504:44
26500:52:03FRANCISCO PRIMO YBORRAC.A. ALCASSERVETERANO B MASC 5804:44
26600:52:04FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLÁCER CUÑATC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR MASCULIN 7304:44
26700:52:06ABELARDO SINISTERRA MANUELRAFEL.C.A.VETERANO B MASC 5904:44
26800:52:08MARIO ORERO DE LA NATIVIDADINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 11604:44
26900:52:11ROBERTO NOGUEROLES MARABELLAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7404:45
27000:52:14JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZC.A. POBLA DE VALLBONAVETERANO B MASC 6004:45
27100:52:16VICENTE ALBA CONDEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7504:45
27200:52:19JAVIER MARTINEZ MORENOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7604:45
27300:52:21JORDI MALDONADO GIMÉNEZC.A. POBLATS MARITIMSVETERANO A MASC 11704:46
27400:52:23PACO PEREZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 11804:46
27500:52:26PILAR LOPEZ ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 504:46
27600:52:28JOAQUIN ALCOY PUCHADESINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7704:46
27700:52:31SALVADOR LAZA SOLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 604:46
27800:52:35RICARDO SANCHIS GARCIASAFRANAR, C.C.VETERANO B MASC 6104:47
27900:52:36JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 7804:47
28000:52:39VICENT TELLER MORAC.A. AMUNT AVALLVETERANO A MASC 11904:47
28100:52:46SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZPEÑA EL COYOTEVETERANO A MASC 12004:48
28200:53:04JOSE MAS CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 12104:49
28300:53:06MªJESUS CASAS MENAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 304:50
28400:53:08MARIA JOSE LLACER MAESTROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 704:50
28500:53:10RAFAEL JUA ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6204:50
28600:53:11ANA ESTELLES MARTIINDEPENDIENTESENIOR FEMENINO 504:50
28700:53:13JOSE CARLOS RODRIGO ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 12204:50
28800:53:15JOSE LLORET GARCIAC.C. LA RABOSAVETERANO B MASC 6304:50
28900:53:16OLGA GARCIA SANTAMARIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 404:51
29000:53:18GERARDO BAQUERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 12304:51
29100:53:19CRISTOBAL PUCHOL SERRANOC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR MASCULIN 7904:51
29200:53:19JOSEP VICENT ESPÍ MOLLÁC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 12404:51
29300:53:23NANDO AGUILAR TORRESC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 12504:51
29400:53:30ROBERTO VALLÉS VILLENAC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANO A MASC 12604:52
29500:53:31JOSE JAVIER CELDA CLEMENTEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8004:52
29600:53:32FERRAN PASCUAL SANJAIMEINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6404:52
29700:53:33JAUME CAMPOS MARTÍNEZC.C. A PEU PLA - MONSERRATVETERANO A MASC 12704:52
29800:53:34ROSA MARIA CORTES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 504:52
29900:53:36GERARDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 12804:52
30000:53:37PEDROLUIS CABRERA CANOREAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 12904:52
30100:53:50VICENTE LATORRE BARRERAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13004:54
30200:53:51JULIAN MORALES MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6504:54
30300:53:54JOSE PEREZ LOSILLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6604:54
30400:53:55JULIO MARTIN IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13104:54
30500:53:59MIGUEL PATRI DUQUE CHISAGUANOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13204:54
30600:54:01FERNANDO ANDRÉS TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6704:55
30700:54:05FRANCISCO BENLLOCH FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13304:55
30800:54:07JORGE BENEYTO ZARAGOZAPEÑA EL COYOTEVETERANO A MASC 13404:55
30900:54:09LUIS JESUS PEREZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13504:55
31000:54:11JAVIER GOZALO ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13604:56
31100:54:13JUAN PICO SOLDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13704:56
31200:54:26FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CHAMORROC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR MASCULIN 8104:57
31300:54:26ALEX GERARD RODRIGUEZ BUENAÑOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8204:57
31400:54:27FRANCISCO JAVI GARCIA BARRIOSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6804:57
31500:54:30VICENTE GIMENEZ CONTELLESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13804:57
31600:54:32LORENZO AGUSTÌ PONSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 13904:57
31700:54:35OSCAR DE LAMO VELAC.A. MARJANA DE CHIVAVETERANO A MASC 14004:58
31800:54:40GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 6904:58
31900:54:44DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 7004:59
32000:55:05VICENTE FABRICH BARBERAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 7105:00
32100:55:08JESUS MARTINEZ MICOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8305:01
32200:55:10EUGENIA TARÍN TARÍNINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 805:01
32300:55:18JOSE ANTONI CARRASCOSA PORRASC.A. ALBALVETERANO B MASC 7205:02
32400:55:19RAFA PASCUAL VICEDOCORRENCINA CLUBVETERANO B MASC 7305:02
32500:55:22PEDRO CASTILLO DEL AMOCLUB LA MARXETASENIOR MASCULIN 8405:02
32600:55:24PABLO AGUSTINA MIGUELINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14105:02
32700:55:34TONI GALVIS VEINATINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14205:03
32800:55:35LAURA AGUADO FERNANDEZINSENSATOS C.C.VETERANA A FEME 605:03
32900:55:36MANUEL GOMEZ AGUILARINSENSATOS C.C.VETERANO A MASC 14305:03
33000:55:39CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 705:04
33100:55:42FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMNEROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 7405:04
33200:55:44PEPE MARTÍNEZ PALMAROCORRELIANA, C.A.VETERANO B MASC 7505:04
33300:55:45MIGUEL SORIA SAN PEDROCORRELIANA, C.A.SENIOR MASCULIN 8505:04
33400:55:47ESTANIS GINER ROIGBODY&RUNNING LA ELIANAVETERANO B MASC 7605:04
33500:55:48DANI MARTINEZ SANZINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 405:04
33600:55:49MOISES GONZALEZ ALCAZARINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8605:04
33700:55:50FRANCISCO JAVI CANET MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8705:05
33800:55:56ISMAEL TOLOSA CUENCAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8805:05
33900:55:58FRAN CUENCA BENITEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 8905:05
34000:56:00MARI CARMEN SIMO TORRESC.A. ALCASSERVETERANA B FEME 905:05
34100:56:01JOSE MANUEL ROSELLO AGUADOC.A. ALCASSERVETERANO B MASC 7705:06
34200:56:02JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOSINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9005:06
34300:56:09JOSE CARLOS ALBORCH LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14405:06
34400:56:15LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIAA.D.PÍNDAROVETERANO B MASC 7805:07
34500:56:17MIGUEL ANGEL ARANA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14505:07
34600:56:18AITOR TRULLENQUE BESA.D.PÍNDAROJUNIOR MASCULIN 505:07
34700:56:22OSCAR RUIZ COLLINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9105:07
34800:56:25VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 7905:08
34900:56:31FRANCISC SANSEVERINO BALAGUERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8005:08
35000:56:33JOAN SARRION OCHANDOC.A. QUARTVETERANO B MASC 8105:08
35100:56:36WALTER ARAUJO CELDAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9205:09
35200:56:53JOSE ROMAN CABEZAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14605:10
35300:57:06JUAN VICENTE CHAVARRIA CUBEROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8205:11
35400:57:08HERMOGENES LLANEZA PEREZINSENSATOS C.C.VETERANO B MASC 8305:12
35500:57:10JUAN LLOPIS ROYOC.A. FENT CAMÍSENIOR MASCULIN 9305:12
35600:57:19JUAN CARLOS ALARCON MONTOROC.A. MARJANA DE CHIVAVETERANO A MASC 14705:13
35700:57:21RAMON LOPEZ CUBELLSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8405:13
35800:57:32CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 805:14
35900:57:36ISIDRO ROMERO ALARCONINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8505:14
36000:57:53DANIEL MOCHOLÍ GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9405:16
36100:57:54DAVID GASCÓN GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9505:16
36200:57:58VICENTE BLASCO GALLEGOTORRENT CORREVETERANO B MASC 8605:16
36300:58:04ALBERTO MALAGÓN MORAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14805:17
36400:58:06CARLOS MELERO DUSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 14905:17
36500:58:07SANTIAGO SOLER NOMDEDEUINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15005:17
36600:58:10LORENZO QUINTANARINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9605:17
36700:58:11MANUEL CALVENTE VALLESINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 9705:17
36800:58:12JAVIER ROJAS HERRÁEZC.A. PEUS LLEUGERSSENIOR MASCULIN 9805:17
36900:58:13RAFAEL ROMERO RETESESPIGOLER@SVETERANO A MASC 15105:18
37000:58:15XIMO RODENAS BERNATINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8705:18
37100:58:16MANUEL TENDERO MOYANOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 8805:18
37200:58:17AGUSTIN ORTOLA ESPIC.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM S.L.VETERANO B MASC 8905:18
37300:58:18JUAN ESTRUCH MORENOC.A. CARNICAS SERRANOVETERANO B MASC 9005:18
37400:58:19ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZAC.A. PEUS LLEUGERSSENIOR MASCULIN 9905:18
37500:58:25FRANCISCO CARRION CARRASCOC.A. PEUS LLEUGERSVETERANO B MASC 9105:19
37600:58:28MIGUEL ANGEL TROYANO TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15205:19
37700:58:34CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 905:19
37800:58:44RAFA YNAREJOS PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15305:20
37900:58:47JOAQUIN FELIPE VICTORESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15405:21
38000:58:49AMPARO JUAN CANTOSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 705:21
38100:58:52ALBERTO AYALA MURGADOINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 10005:21
38200:58:53AMPARO ALEMANY LLADROCORREDORES DE LA RUTASENIOR FEMENINO 605:21
38300:58:55FRANCISCO ALOS MAGAÑACORREDORES DE LA RUTASENIOR MASCULIN 10105:21
38400:58:57ALEJANDRO ALEMANY LLADROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15505:22
38500:58:58MIGUEL ANGEL SENA CERVERAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 15605:22
38600:59:00FRACISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 9205:22
38700:59:10ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZC.A. QUARTVETERANO A MASC 15705:23
38800:59:10GABRIEL GIMENEZ GOMEZC.A. QUARTVETERANO B MASC 9305:23
38900:59:13JOSE MANUEL FLORES CABOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 9405:23
39000:59:22VICTOR SUAREZ ESPADAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 10205:24
39100:59:26EMILIO ROMERO GARCIAS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO B MASC 9505:24
39200:59:32SANDRA ZAPATA BALLESTEROSC.A. QUARTSENIOR FEMENINO 705:25
39300:59:34AMPARO DE LA ASUNCION PEREZC.A. QUARTVETERANA B FEME 1005:25
39400:59:35MAYTE FITO CUBELLSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 805:25
39500:59:37MIGUEL BOIX PONSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 9605:25
39600:59:40IGNACIO VARONA GARCIAC.A. GODELLETAVETERANO A MASC 15805:25
39700:59:42JAVIER CASTELLÓ BALLESTERLUFORT RUNNINGVETERANO A MASC 15905:26
39800:59:45CHRISTIAN SERRANO ALAMEDAINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 605:26
39900:59:49RAFA GARCIA ANTONIINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 10305:26
40000:59:51BLANCA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 905:26
40100:59:53JOSE GARCIA CALVETINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 705:27
40200:59:54TERESA LATORRE CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR FEMENINO 105:27
40300:59:56MIGUEL GIMENO MONROSBLADERUNNERSVETERANO A MASC 16005:27
40400:59:59M JOSE IZQUIERDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1105:27
40501:00:00JOSE LUIS SEGARRA ROIGINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 9705:27
40601:00:02BEATRIZ RODRIGO GOMEZTRIESPORT ROQUETTESENIOR FEMENINO 805:27
40701:00:04WELINGTON MALDONADO LITAINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 805:28
40801:00:08CORREDOR SIN DORSAL INDEPENDIENTESIN CATEGORIA 1005:28
40901:00:08JOSE MORENO PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 9805:28
41001:00:13SONIA NAPOLITANOS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANA B FEME 1205:28
41101:00:16JOSE CABALLER ALABADIS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO B MASC 9905:29
41201:00:20DAVID ZANON AMORINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR MASCULIN 905:29
41301:00:23TOMAS JESUS RIVAS RUIZA.D.PÍNDAROVETERANO B MASC 10005:29
41401:00:25JOSÉ FERMÍN GARCÉS MOLINAA.D.PÍNDAROVETERANO A MASC 16105:30
41501:00:29FRANCISCO JAV SORIANO OLIVERAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16205:30
41601:00:37MÓNICA GARCÍA HERRAIZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16305:31
41701:00:50MCARMEN DE LA ASUNCION PEREZC.A. QUARTVETERANA A FEME 1005:32
41801:00:59JOSE VICENTE QUILES MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16405:33
41901:01:07JOSE MARCO MOMPOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16505:33
42001:01:09JOSE IGNACIO RUIZ FRANCOINDIGNADOVETERANO B MASC 10105:34
42101:01:10RAUL FERNÁNDEZ VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16605:34
42201:01:12DAVID AVIÑO ALMUDEVERC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR MASCULIN 10405:34
42301:01:24RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ GALLARDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1305:35
42401:01:33PILAR MORENO ALARCÓNINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1405:36
42501:01:35ROSALINDA MARTÍNEZ TARÍNINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1505:36
42601:01:42MARIA LABRADOR FELIPEINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1605:37
42701:01:43JUAN BLAS GONZALEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 10205:37
42801:02:19LUIS LOPEZ ORELLANAINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 10505:40
42901:02:47GERARDO BALLESTEROS FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16705:42
43001:02:49PAQUI QUILES MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 1105:43
43101:03:17ROCIO ILLESCAS DEL RIODOÑA GERMANA AUDÍFONOSVETERANA A FEME 1205:45
43201:03:18DANIEL LLOPIS ESTEVEINDEPENDIENTESENIOR MASCULIN 10605:45
43301:03:23DAVID MARTINEZ LLORENSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 16805:46
43401:03:27PEDRO HUGUET CLEMENTEESPIGOLER@SVETERANO A MASC 16905:46
43501:04:02LYDIA GARCIA MARTINEZC.A. ALCASSERSENIOR FEMENINO 905:49
43601:04:04FRANCISCO FOLCH MASC.A. ALCASSERVETERANO B MASC 10305:49
43701:04:05FAUSTINO PINACH RENOVELLINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 10405:50
43801:04:11FEDE GARCIA MAGRANERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17005:50
43901:04:21JAVIER BORT MORENOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17105:51
44001:04:31AMPARO CHULIA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA B FEME 1705:52
44101:04:32MONTSERRAT VILLAJOS TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 1305:52
44201:04:34BARBORA DANISOVAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 1405:52
44301:04:35JOSE LUIS CAÑAMARES RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17205:52
44401:04:36CARLOS RODRIGO INGRESAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17305:52
44501:05:11SANTIAGO FERRER PUCHADESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 10505:56
44601:05:14PEPI FERRER ONTIVEROSINDEPENDIENTEVETERANA A FEME 1505:56
44701:05:15MANUEL SORIANO MORALESINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 10605:56
44801:05:43VICTOR ALBORS LLOBELLCORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIGVETERANO B MASC 10705:58
44901:05:45JOSE TOMAS IBAÑEZ PICAZOMURCIELAGOS, C.A.VETERANO B MASC 10805:59
45001:05:47INMA ESTRUCH PAREDESC.D. ES POSIBLEVETERANA A FEME 1605:59
45101:05:54JOSE MIGUEL ALBIACH PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 10905:59
45201:06:06ERNESTO PERPIÑA FERREROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 11006:01
45301:06:17GERARDO AHIJADO SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 11106:02
45401:06:22JUAN ANTONIO ROSELLO BARBERINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17406:02
45501:06:22JUAN JOSE PARREÑO NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO A MASC 17506:02
45601:07:03JACINTO GARCIA HERRAIZC.A. QUARTVETERANO B MASC 11206:06
45701:07:30BENITO YUBERO NABARROC.A. BENIPARRELLVETERANO B MASC 11306:08
45801:07:32CARMEN ESCOBAR NAVARROC.A. BENIPARRELLVETERANA B FEME 1806:08
45901:08:22VICENTE PÉREZ GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 11406:13
46001:13:09ANTONIO JOQUIN FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO B MASC 11506:39
46101:15:21TOMAS APARICIO FERNANDEZA.D.PÍNDAROVETERANO B MASC 11606:51
46201:15:22ANTONIO MONTAÑANA SANCHEZS.D.CORRECAMINOSVETERANO B MASC 11706:51
46301:15:24JUAN ORTIZ ESPAÑAA TOTA CANYAVETERANO B MASC 11806:51
Banner